This Schedule shows the release times of the anime with the languages that will be included in it.

Saturday

04:00 AM - Mix: Meisei Story [ ]
04:30 AM - Detective Conan [ ]
09:00 AM - Kimetsu no Yaiba [ ]
09:30 AM - Lord El-Melloi II Sei no Jikenbo: Rail Zeppelin Grace Note [ ]
11:00 AM - Senki Zesshou Symphogear XV [ ]
11:00 AM - Senki Zesshou Symphogear AXZ [ ]
03:30 PM - Fairy Tail (2018) [ ]
07:00 PM - One Piece [ ]
07:30 PM - Gegege no Kitarou (2018) [ ]

Sunday

02:00 AM - Boruto: Naruto Next Generations [ ]
07:00 AM - Ensemble Stars! [ ]
07:00 AM - Nakanohito Genome [Jikkyouchuu] [ ]
07:00 AM - Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san 2 [ ]
07:05 AM - Re:Stage! Dream Days [ ]
09:00 AM - Vinland Saga [ ]
10:35 AM - Bem [ ]
11:15 AM - Kidou Senshi Gundam: The Origin [ ]

Monday

05:00 AM - Kawaikereba Hentai demo Suki ni Natte Kuremasu ka? [ ]
07:00 AM - Kochouki: Wakaki Nobunaga [ ]
08:00 AM - Katsute Kami Datta Kemono-tachi e [ ]
08:30 AM - Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou [ ]
08:30 AM - Cop Craft [ ]

Tuesday

02:55 AM - Diamond no Ace: Act II [ ]
03:25 AM - Black Clover (TV) [ ]
07:30 AM - Tejina-senpai [ ]
07:45 AM - Sounan Desu ka? [ ]
08:00 AM - Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO [ ]

Wednesday

06:00 AM - Kanata no Astra [ ]
07:00 AM - Isekai Cheat Magician [ ]
07:30 AM - Dumbbell Nan Kilo Moteru? [ ]
09:00 AM - Maou-sama Retry! [ ]
01:00 PM - Carole and Tuesday [ ]

Thursday

04:00 AM - Fight League: Gear Gadget Generators [ ]
09:00 AM - Uchi no Musume no Tame naraba [ ]
10:28 AM - Machikado Mazoku [ ]
12:55 PM - Given [ ]

Friday

06:25 AM - Araburu Kisetsu no Otome-domo yo [ ]
07:00 AM - Joshikousei no Mudazukai [ ]
07:30 AM - Dr. Stone [ ]
09:30 AM - Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka II [ ]
09:30 AM - Tsuujou Kougeki ga Zentai Kougeki de Nikai Kougeki no Okaasan wa Suki Desuka? [ ]
09:53 AM - Fruits Basket (2019) [ ]
10:05 AM - JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken: Ougon no Kaze [ ]
10:25 AM - Enen no Shouboutai [ ]
10:30 AM - Toaru Kagaku no Accelerator [ ]
11:55 AM - Granbelm [ ]